Menu Principal

Gira Profesional GPA - Prueba1 D.F. | Yucatn Country Club

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 23/02

JUGADOR 23.02.2008
TEE HORA
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
MEX QUIROZ CANALES Alejandro
MEX FAVELA Armando
1 08:00
MEX YAEZ Trinidad
MEX HERNANDEZ Salvador
MEX FERNANDEZ Juan Diego
1 08:10
MEX GUERRERO Estanislao
MEX SERNA Efrn (Jr)
MEX SALAZAR Francisco
1 08:20
MEX CASTAEDA Rosendo
MEX MALACARA Ricardo
MEX SANCHEZ Roger
1 08:30
MEX RODRIGUEZ J de Jess
MEX BERMUDEZ Ercleo
MEX TRAUWITZ Jos
1 08:40
MEX TOLEDO Ledesma Esteban
MEX GONZALEZ Jose Octavio
MEX INMAN Manuel
1 08:50
CAN Glen MILLS
MEX GONZALEZ Rubn
MEX MUOZ Alejandro
1 09:00
MEX SEGURA Rodrigo
MEX SERNA Enrique
MEX FLORES, Juan Antonio
1 09:10
MEX PRIETO Rubn
MEX DIAZ CEBALLOS, Hctor
MEX Pedro LA MADRID (A)
1 09:20
MEX MACIAS Aurelio
MEX ARECHIGA Luis
10 08:00
MEX QUEVEDO Javier
MEX OLVERA Crispn
MEX QUIRARTE Santiago
10 08:10
MEX DIAZ Roberto
MEX SERNA Antonio
MEX GARCIA Federico
10 08:20
MEX AZCUE, Maurico
MEX MURAYAMA, Kenji
MEX GARCIA Andres
10 08:30
MEX PILAR Marco Antonio
MEX FRAUSTRO Oscar
MEX SERNA E. Efrn
10 08:40
MEX Roussel EUAN
MEX GUERRERO Jaime
MEX RODRIGUEZ Jorge
10 08:50
MEX CASTRO Aarn
MEX RODRIGUEZ Adrin
MEX SENDEROS Adrian
10 09:00
CAN FUKUSHIMA, Kent
MEX Carlos VALES (A)
MEX GARZA Eduardo
10 09:10
MEX CHIM Juan
MEX LABORIN Rigoberto
MEX JARAMILLO Pedro (Jr)
10 09:20
ARECHIGA Luis 10 08:00
AZCUE, Maurico 10 08:30
BERMUDEZ Ercleo 1 08:40
CASTAEDA Rosendo 1 08:30
CASTRO Aarn 10 09:00
CHIM Juan 10 09:20
DIAZ CEBALLOS, Hctor 1 09:20
DIAZ Roberto 10 08:20
Roussel EUAN 10 08:50
FAVELA Armando 1 08:00
FERNANDEZ Juan Diego 1 08:10
FLORES, Juan Antonio 1 09:10
FRAUSTRO Oscar 10 08:40
FUKUSHIMA, Kent 10 09:10
GARCIA Andres 10 08:30
GARCIA Federico 10 08:20
GARZA Eduardo 10 09:10
GONZALEZ Jose Octavio 1 08:50
GONZALEZ Rubn 1 09:00
GUERRERO Estanislao 1 08:20
GUERRERO Jaime 10 08:50
HERNANDEZ Salvador 1 08:10
INMAN Manuel 1 08:50
JARAMILLO Pedro (Jr) 10 09:20
Pedro LA MADRID 1 09:20
LABORIN Rigoberto 10 09:20
MACIAS Aurelio 10 08:00
MALACARA Ricardo 1 08:30
Glen MILLS 1 09:00
MUOZ Alejandro 1 09:00
MURAYAMA, Kenji 10 08:30
OLVERA Crispn 10 08:10
PILAR Marco Antonio 10 08:40
PRIETO Rubn 1 09:20
QUEVEDO Javier 10 08:10
QUIRARTE Santiago 10 08:10
QUIROZ CANALES Alejandro 1 08:00
RODRIGUEZ Adrin 10 09:00
RODRIGUEZ J de Jess 1 08:40
RODRIGUEZ Jorge 10 08:50
SALAZAR Francisco 1 08:20
SANCHEZ Roger 1 08:30
SEGURA Rodrigo 1 09:10
SENDEROS Adrian 10 09:00
SERNA Antonio 10 08:20
SERNA E. Efrn 10 08:40
SERNA Efrn (Jr) 1 08:20
SERNA Enrique 1 09:10
TOLEDO Ledesma Esteban 1 08:50
TRAUWITZ Jos 1 08:40
Carlos VALES 10 09:10
YAEZ Trinidad 1 08:10

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This