Menu Principal

TPT 2015 Etapa VII - Valle Alto Club de Golf

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 07/10 | Ronda 08/10 | Ronda 09/10

JUGADOR 08.10.2015
TEE HORA
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
MEX RODRIGUEZ Octavio
MEX SERNA Antonio
MEX BAZALDUA Jos
1 08:00
MEX ROMERO Christian
MEX MALACARA Ricardo
MEX SERRANO Mateo
1 08:10
MEX QUIROZ CANALES Alejandro
MEX MORALES ngel
MEX DE LEN RUMAYOR Daniel
1 08:20
MEX TREVIO Marcelo (A)
MEX MARTINEZ Mauricio (A)
MEX Martin SALGADO
1 08:30
MEX RODRIGUEZ J de Jess
MEX BERMUDEZ Ercleo
MEX MARTINEZ Emiliano
1 08:40
MEX CRUZ CAMACHO Luis Enrique
MEX TORRES Luis Felipe
MEX AZCUE, Maurico
1 08:50
MEX CASILLAS Diego
ARG BREA Ignacio
MEX DE REGIL Fernando (A)
1 09:00
MEX VALDEZ Gerardo
MEX VALENCIANA Julian
MEX MURAYAMA Kenji
1 09:10
MEX RODRIGUEZ Adrin
MEX LIVAS Enrique (A)
MEX GUERRA Patricio (A)
1 09:20
MEX VILLAVICENCIO Manuel
MEX PEARL Norman
MEX SERNA Efrn (Jr)
10 08:00
MEX RINCON Pablo
MEX MACIAS Aurelio
MEX LUJAN Mario
10 08:10
MEX RODRIGUEZ Jorge
MEX PEREYRA Eduardo
MEX SOLIS Fernando
10 08:20
MEX BERMUDEZ Julio
MEX GARCIA Andres
MEX CABRERA Eduardo
10 08:30
MEX HERNANDEZ Jos Antonio
MEX QUEVEDO Javier
MEX GOMEZ, Rafael
10 08:40
USA WIWI Brant
MEX GARCIA Claudio (A)
MEX VALDEZ Javier
10 08:50
MEX ACERO Diego (A)
MEX CAVAZOS Mauricio (A)
MEX CANELO Vicente
10 09:00
MEX CONTRERAS Gustavo
MEX RUIZ CHAVOYA Jorge
10 09:10
ACERO Diego 10 09:00
AZCUE, Maurico 1 08:50
BAZALDUA Jos 1 08:00
BERMUDEZ Ercleo 1 08:40
BERMUDEZ Julio 10 08:30
BREA Ignacio 1 09:00
CABRERA Eduardo 10 08:30
CANELO Vicente 10 09:00
CASILLAS Diego 1 09:00
CAVAZOS Mauricio 10 09:00
CONTRERAS Gustavo 10 09:10
CRUZ CAMACHO Luis Enrique 1 08:50
DE LEN RUMAYOR Daniel 1 08:20
DE REGIL Fernando 1 09:00
GARCIA Andres 10 08:30
GARCIA Claudio 10 08:50
GOMEZ, Rafael 10 08:40
GUERRA Patricio 1 09:20
HERNANDEZ Jos Antonio 10 08:40
LIVAS Enrique 1 09:20
LUJAN Mario 10 08:10
MACIAS Aurelio 10 08:10
MALACARA Ricardo 1 08:10
MARTINEZ Emiliano 1 08:40
MARTINEZ Mauricio 1 08:30
MORALES ngel 1 08:20
MURAYAMA Kenji 1 09:10
PEARL Norman 10 08:00
PEREYRA Eduardo 10 08:20
QUEVEDO Javier 10 08:40
QUIROZ CANALES Alejandro 1 08:20
RINCON Pablo 10 08:10
RODRIGUEZ Adrin 1 09:20
RODRIGUEZ J de Jess 1 08:40
RODRIGUEZ Jorge 10 08:20
RODRIGUEZ Octavio 1 08:00
ROMERO Christian 1 08:10
RUIZ CHAVOYA Jorge 10 09:10
Martin SALGADO 1 08:30
SERNA Antonio 1 08:00
SERNA Efrn (Jr) 10 08:00
SERRANO Mateo 1 08:10
SOLIS Fernando 10 08:20
TORRES Luis Felipe 1 08:50
TREVIO Marcelo 1 08:30
VALDEZ Gerardo 1 09:10
VALDEZ Javier 10 08:50
VALENCIANA Julian 1 09:10
VILLAVICENCIO Manuel 10 08:00
WIWI Brant 10 08:50

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This