Menu Principal

TPT 2015 Etapa VII - Valle Alto Club de Golf

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 07/10 | Ronda 08/10 | Ronda 09/10

JUGADOR 07.10.2015
TEE HORA
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
MEX CRUZ CAMACHO Luis Enrique
MEX QUIROZ CANALES Alejandro
MEX Martin SALGADO
1 08:00
MEX TORRES Luis Felipe
MEX RODRIGUEZ Jorge
MEX SERNA Efrn (Jr)
1 08:10
MEX GARCIA Andres
MEX AZCUE, Maurico
MEX MURAYAMA Kenji
1 08:20
MEX ROMERO Christian
MEX HERNANDEZ Jos Antonio
MEX DE LEN RUMAYOR Daniel
1 08:30
MEX QUEVEDO Javier
MEX SERRANO Mateo
USA WIWI Brant
1 08:40
MEX GOMEZ, Rafael
MEX MACIAS Aurelio
MEX CAVAZOS Mauricio (A)
1 08:50
MEX LUJAN Mario
MEX BAZALDUA Jos
MEX TREVIO Marcelo (A)
1 09:00
MEX BERMUDEZ Julio
MEX RODRIGUEZ Octavio
MEX GARCIA Claudio (A)
1 09:10
MEX CANELO Vicente
MEX CABRERA Silvestre
MEX LIVAS Enrique (A)
10 08:00
MEX VALENCIANA Julian
MEX MORALES ngel
MEX PEARL Norman
10 08:10
MEX BERMUDEZ Ercleo
MEX RODRIGUEZ J de Jess
MEX SERNA Antonio
10 08:20
MEX MARTINEZ Emiliano
MEX CABRERA Eduardo
MEX VALDEZ Javier
10 08:30
MEX MALACARA Ricardo
MEX CONTRERAS Gustavo
MEX RINCON Pablo
10 08:40
MEX RUIZ CHAVOYA Jorge
MEX CASILLAS Diego
MEX ACERO Diego (A)
10 08:50
MEX VILLAVICENCIO Manuel
MEX PEREYRA Eduardo
MEX MARTINEZ Mauricio (A)
10 09:00
ARG BREA Ignacio
MEX SOLIS Fernando
MEX GUERRA Patricio (A)
10 09:10
MEX VALDEZ Gerardo
MEX RODRIGUEZ Adrin
MEX DE REGIL Fernando (A)
10 09:20
ACERO Diego 10 08:50
AZCUE, Maurico 1 08:20
BAZALDUA Jos 1 09:00
BERMUDEZ Ercleo 10 08:20
BERMUDEZ Julio 1 09:10
BREA Ignacio 10 09:10
CABRERA Eduardo 10 08:30
CABRERA Silvestre 10 08:00
CANELO Vicente 10 08:00
CASILLAS Diego 10 08:50
CAVAZOS Mauricio 1 08:50
CONTRERAS Gustavo 10 08:40
CRUZ CAMACHO Luis Enrique 1 08:00
DE LEN RUMAYOR Daniel 1 08:30
DE REGIL Fernando 10 09:20
GARCIA Andres 1 08:20
GARCIA Claudio 1 09:10
GOMEZ, Rafael 1 08:50
GUERRA Patricio 10 09:10
HERNANDEZ Jos Antonio 1 08:30
LUJAN Mario 1 09:00
MACIAS Aurelio 1 08:50
MALACARA Ricardo 10 08:40
MARTINEZ Emiliano 10 08:30
MARTINEZ Mauricio 10 09:00
MORALES ngel 10 08:10
MURAYAMA Kenji 1 08:20
PEARL Norman 10 08:10
PEREYRA Eduardo 10 09:00
QUEVEDO Javier 1 08:40
QUIROZ CANALES Alejandro 1 08:00
RINCON Pablo 10 08:40
RODRIGUEZ Adrin 10 09:20
RODRIGUEZ J de Jess 10 08:20
RODRIGUEZ Jorge 1 08:10
RODRIGUEZ Octavio 1 09:10
ROMERO Christian 1 08:30
RUIZ CHAVOYA Jorge 10 08:50
Martin SALGADO 1 08:00
SERNA Antonio 10 08:20
SERNA Efrn (Jr) 1 08:10
SERRANO Mateo 1 08:40
SOLIS Fernando 10 09:10
TORRES Luis Felipe 1 08:10
TREVIO Marcelo 1 09:00
VALDEZ Gerardo 10 09:20
VALDEZ Javier 10 08:30
VALENCIANA Julian 10 08:10
VILLAVICENCIO Manuel 10 09:00
WIWI Brant 1 08:40

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This